Club Dirección de Sede de Juego Google Map CP Localidad Provincia Delegado Teléfono Email
Alfafar Plaza Sequer de Nelot s/n 46910 Alfafar Valencia Carlos Martinez Piqueras 660959020 carlosmartinezpsi@gmail.com
la Nucia 03530 Alicante Alicante 0 evalverde@lanucia.es
Alaquàs Plaza de la Constitució, 1 46970 Alaquàs Valencia Luis Martínez Vázquez 686009679 lumav01@gmail.com
Albal C/ Rei en Jaume I, 2 - Polideportivo, Planta 1 46470 Albal Valencia Eduardo Corrales Ucles 625089474 educorrales@hotmail.com
Alborache Plaza España 4 , Antiguas Escuelas 46369 Alborache Valencia Luis Vicente López Benavent 636543513 clubdeajedrezalborache@gmail.com
Alcala de Chivert Edificio Cesal Alcossebre Camino de L Ajub 5 12579 Alcossebre-alcala Castellón Pedro Bañeres López 643293577 pedrojb@habitat-sa.net
Alcoy Musico Serrano 6,7 03802 Alcoy Alicante Ana María Pastor Jorda 619069320 c.ajedrezalcoy@gmail.com
Aldaia Carrer Sant Joan de Ribera Nº 10 46960 Aldaia Valencia Ramón Blanco Solaz 654136346 clubajedrezaldaiaeducart@gmail.com
Alfas del Pi Cami de la Mar Nº1 Casa de Cultura 03580 Alfaz del Pi Alicante David Gutiérrez Posada 645789015 david.gutierrez.posada@gmail.com
Alfil Castellonense Carrer Major, 16 (biblioteca Municipal) 46270 Villanueva de Castellón Valencia José Ferrando Tortosa 653920345 pepeobressevi@gmail.com
Algemesí Carrer de les Escoles, 3 - Algemesí 46680 Algemesi Valencia Alfredo Llombart Cerdá 691080553 info@escacsalgemesi.es
Alicante C/ Garcia Andreu, Nº 40- Entlo 03012 Alicante Alicante Rafael del Valle 634535046 ajedrezenalicante@gmail.com
Almussafes Pavelló Poliesportiu, Avda Laura Méndez, S/n, 46440 Almussafes, Valencia 46440 Almussafes Valencia José Jiménez Hernández 679130629 cealmussafes@gmail.com
Alonis Carrer Calvari s/n (punt de Trobada Jove) 03570 Villajoyosa Alicante Vicente Cano Giménez 636265395 cano_vicgim@gva.es
Alto Palancia C/orfelino Almela, 11 (edificio Junto A Biblioteca Municipal 12400 Segorbe Castellón Tomás Mínguez Bonanad 606166834 club@ajedrezaltopalancia.com
Alzira C/ Pedro Morell, 6 (entresuelo) 46600 Alzira Valencia Jesus Gerona Maura 659890786 jesusgeronamaura@gmail.com
Andreu Paterna Gimnasio. C. del Santissim Crist de la Fe, 39 46980 Paterna Valencia José Miguel Albarracín Guillem 625892558 jmalbarr@doe.upv.es
Aspe Calle San Pedro 12 03680 Aspe Alicante Juan Pedro Magdaleno Puche 666755689 jpmp1991@gmail.com
Aparcamiento Recomendado (calle Barranco 12) Aspe Alicante Juan Pedro Magdaleno Puche 666755689 jpmp1991@gmail.com
ASSSA Enric Valor Colegio Jesús-maría Asís. Carrer D'algol 33 03006 Alicante Alicante Alejandro Arias Igual 677169209 ceevfp@gmail.com
Ateneo Elx C/ José Javaloyes Orts 80 - Entresuelo 03206 Elche Alicante Gustavo Gualdoni Forlino 655677104 gustavoagualdoni@gmail.com
Ateneo Marítimo C/ la Reina, Nº 68 46023 Valencia Valencia Rosendo Barberá Estellés 686286877 rosenbares@hotmail.com
Basilio C/ Paseo la Pechina 42 46008 Valencia Valencia Nestor Echeverria 626816690 correo@clubdeportivobasilio.com
Benetússer Polideportivo Benetússer. C/ Dr. Vicente Navarro Soler, 27 46910 Benetússer Valencia Francisco Medina Calero 656622191 clubajedrezbenetusser@gmail.com
Benigánim Casa la Musica C/ Montcada 9 -1º 46830 Benigánim Valencia Indalecio Miquel Badenes 657075616 inmiba61@gmail.com
Benimodo Avda. Llaurador, 7 (casa de la Cultura) 46291 Benimodo Valencia Xavier Tormos Beltran 615488428 escacsbenimodo@gmail.com
Burjassot C/ Bautista Riera 8 (círculo Católico) 46100 Burjassot Valencia Enrique Ramos Peinado 649791503 burjassotclubajedrez@gmail.com
C.E. Mutxamel C/ Virgen del Pilar, 2 03110 Mutxamel Alicante José Antonio García Domingo 606779800 josansilla@yahoo.es
Calpe Centro Excelencia Empresarial Casanova Partida Casanova,11 03710 Calpe Alicante Miguel Ángel García Yepes 667273264 ajedrez@calpe.es
Camp de Túria C/ Reis Catòlics, 10. Ciutat Esportiva, Aula Polivalent. 46185 la Pobla de Vallbona Valencia Miguel Igual Taroncher 601426406 elimaginalista@gmail.com
Camp Morvedre Calle Murillo 21-13. Antiguo Parvulario Plaza Ibérica 46520 Puerto Sagunto Valencia Avelino Vicente Montesunos 633668902 ajedrezmorvedre@gmail.com
Capablanca Carrer Guardamar N 6 Bajo, Torrevieja (alicante) 03183 Torrevieja Alicante Sergey Efimovich 661199663 sergiokrym@gmail.com
Capablanca Cullera la Fonda Carrer Mestre Valls, 1, 46400 Cullera, Valencia 46400 Cullera Valencia Juan de la Calle Llopis 617166682 c.escacscapablancacullera@gmail.com
Pabellon Poliesportiu Carrer Sor Joana Cabanilles, 46400 46400 Cullera Valencia Juan de la Calle Llopis 617166682 c.escacscapablancacullera@gmail.com
Carcaixent C/. Comandant Hernández, 26d 46740 Carcaixent Valencia Santiago Pedrós Viudes 625395285 c.e.carcaixent@outlook.com
Chaturanga S.C.D. San Blas. Calle San Juan Bautista, 14 (alicante) 03005 Alicante Alicante Concepción Jover Fuentes 639632662 enroquededama@hotmail.com
Chessngo Calle Explorador Andrés 29 46006 Valencia Valencia Aitana Llopis Arrabal 649583050 ajedrezconaitana@gmail.com
Cheste Avd. Castilla Nº 25 Piso 1º 46380 Cheste Valencia José Miguel Martino Alfonso 630573942 jmaral@gmail.com
Círculo Mercantil Calle Echegaray 3 Bajo-sotano 12001 Castellón Castellón José Miguel Pérez García 686424303 perezov69@hotmail.com
Ciutat Vella C/ Paseo la Pechina 42 46008 Valencia Valencia Nestor Echeverria 626816690 noquierotablas@gmail.com
Cocentaina C/ Escultor Peresejo Nº 32 (asociación de Vecinos Ensanche) 03803 Alcoy Alicante Joaquín Corbí Martí 653979710 joaquincorbi7@gmail.com
Dama de Guardamar Escuela Música - Sala de Exposiciones C/mercat ,s/n (entrada Por Plaza Grande) 03140 Guardamar del Segura Alicante Joaquín Maciá Senent 609137865 estoyweb@gmail.com
Dama Negra Villa Universitaria C. Vicente Savall Pascual, 16, 03690 San 03012 Alicante Alicante Patricia Claros Aguilar 615547567 pclarosaguilar@gmail.com
Dama Roja C/padre Urbano 8, 46009 Valencia (valencia) 46009 Valencia Valencia Jaime Gomar Fas 651019925 jgomfas@gmail.com
Dobledama C/josé Chaix 2 46800 Xativa Valencia Alejandro Pujante 654453621 dobledamaxativa@gmail.com
EDAPA Calle de Alginet, 10 46989 Paterna Valencia Sergio Fernandez Ayuso 605049814 CLUB@EDAPA.ES
El Drac Negre C/ San Vicente, 60 46910 Sedavi Valencia Luís Sánchez Moreno 659287107 lumida23@gmail.com
Enguerino Plaza Manuel Tolsá, 1 Casa de la Cultura.-enguera- 46810 Enguera Valencia José Mª Fabra Bellver 644169878 fabrabellver@gmail.com
Enroc Casa de la Cultura C/ Carrer la Font, 39 Castelló de Rugat 46841 Castelló de Rugat Valencia Valencia Sergio Morant Gomar 962813648 eliesmorant@hotmail.com
Escola Castelló Equipos A y B - C/ Pare Ricardo 14 Bis - 12005 Castelló de 12005 Castellón Castellón Tino Reguera 620688884 escolad.escacscastello@hotmail.com
Equipos C y D - C/ Moncada, 12 12005 Castellón Castellón Tino Reguera 620688884 escolad.escacscastello@hotmail.com
EVA Manises Carrer Salt de L`aigua, 4, (entrada Por El Parque) 46940 Manises Valencia Luis Arance Gonzalez 666546769 ajedrezmanises@gmail.com
Fast Carlet 0 Antonio Raya de Amo 0 antonioraya_38@hotmail.com
Fomento Gandia C/san Francisco de Borja, 56 46701 Gandia Valencia Miguel Cortell Canet 615363141 miguelgan@hotmail.com
Gambito-Benimaclet Calle Daniel Balaciart s/n Polideportivo Benimaclet 46020 Valencia Jesús Chiloeches Ramon 647484846 jechira@gmail.com
Gestalguinos C/ Poeta Liern, 33 Bajo 46003 Valencia Valencia Jorge Romagosa Puchades 639774148 jromagosapuchades@gmail.com
Ibi C. Vicente Aleixandre, 19-15, 03440 Ibi, Alicante 03440 Ibi Diego Triviño Oliva 658111201 clubajedrezibi@hotmail.com
Jaque Mate Calle Sedaví 11 46900 Torrent Valencia Ignacio Gordillo García 627933770 ignaciogordillogarcia@hotmail.com
La Creu Carrer San Francesc 2 (centro Cívico Social) 46139 la Pobla de Farnals Valencia Joan Ferran Ferrer Marco 615371810 ferran.ferrer.marco@gmail.com
la Ribera la Ribera-alberic, C/ Séquia Real del Xúquer, 42, Alberic 46260 Alberic Valencia Alfonso Martínez Escandell 676083961 clubescacsalberic@hotmail.es
la Ribera-benifaió, C/ Sant José de Calasanz, 4, Benifaió 46450 Benifaió València Alfonso Martínez Escandell 676083961 clubescacsalberic@hotmail.es
la Vila Torres Invisa Bajo, Ptda Barberes Sur - 03570 Villajoyosa (a 075300 Villajoyosa Alicante Carlos Sánchez Barbado 690121523 info@escacslavila.com
Manuel C/ Ángel 22 , Espai Sociocultural 46660 Manuel Valencia Ernest Josep Pallás Garrido 647861114 ernestpallas@gmail.com
Marines Equipos A y B Altos Biblioteca C/plaza Hermano Vicente Coll 2 46163 Marines Valencia Jose Manuel Capella Gimenez 679998830 ajedrez.castillo.de.marines@gmail.com
Massanassa Calle Gregorio Mayans, 8 Bajo 46470 Massanassa Valencia Rafael Valverde Caballero 615395801 rafa.valverde@hotmail.com
Mate de Cox Av.carmen Nº15 03350 Cox Alicante Antonio Jose Navarro Amoros 699567526 matedecox@hotmail.com
Meliana C/ Maria Manglano Nº 2 (escuela Adultos Meliana) 46133 Meliana Valencia Antonio Rodríguez Marí 685362419 a.rodriguezmari@gmail.com
Mislata Escuela de Adultos de Mislata C/ Sant Pere, 11 Mislata 46920 Mislata Valencia José Castro Rodriguez 679921256 clubdeajedrezmislata@gmail.com
Moncada C/luis Vives, 18-1º 46113 Moncada Valencia Carlos Gadea Ruiz 625858706 carlgadea@gmail.com
Monteolivete C/ Literato Azorín, 39 46006 Valencia Valencia Jaime Valmaña Cantó 648825302 jaimevalmana8@gmail.com
Montserrat Local del Club : Carrer Alfredo Garcia 30 . Montserrat . 46192 Montserrat Valencia Manuel Fernandez Calabuig 607154928 calabuigfernandez25@gmail.com
Muro Carretera Setla, 11 ( Casa de Ferro ) 03830 Muro del Alcoy Alicante Antonio Silvestre Vilaplana 696842002 tonisilvestrev@yahoo.es
Novelda C/ Doctor Fleming, N?40 (entrada Por C/ Maestro Parra) Casal 03660 Novelda Alicante Antonio José López Navarro 635126310 clubescacsnovelda@gmail.com
Oliva Carretera de Gandia, 28 - Bajo 46780 Oliva Valencia Manolo Fenollar Jorda 669864893 manolofenollar@hotmail.com
Olleria C/ Font Nova, 13 46850 Olleria Valencia María Jesús Fombuena Grau 660964226 mjesus@vicalhome.com
Oropesa del Mar Casal Jove Oropesa Avenida del Mar s/n Junto A Campo de Fut 12594 Oropesa del Mar Castellón Antonio Abad Gramaje 620779664 clubajedrezoropesa@gmail.com
Playas Alicante Ptda. Muixara, S/n, Ciudad del Deporte Camilo Cano 03530 la Nucia Alicante Alejandro Perez Martinez 630820495 aperez@grupactivalia.com
Primitiva Xàtiva Equipo A, B, C y D: Jardí Carme Perez, s/n 46800 Xativa Valencia Juan Carlos Ramirez Lomas 605701015 ajedrezxativa2013@gmail.com
Equipos E y F en (sala Pajaritos) Plaza Generalitat 15 46690 L'alcudia de Crespins Valencia Juan Carlos Ramirez Lomas 605701015 ajedrezxativa2013@gmail.com
Quart Centro Cultural El Casino 3º Planta. Plaza País Valenciano, 7 46930 Quart de Poblet Valencia Manuel Portillo Torrente 654701038 ajedrezquart@gmail.com
Rafa Bayarri C/ Sant Isidre Llaurador s/n 46120 Alboraia Valencia Jose Albiach Vicent 695277290 josealbiach71@gmail.com
Raspeig C/ Reyes Catolicos 84 03690 San Vicente del Raspeig Alicante Daniel Navarro López-menchero 622089509 daninavarro2010@gmail.com
Riba-roja C/ Mayor 37 - 1 Riba-roja de Túria Valencia 46190 Riba-roja de Túria Valencia Miguel Ríos García 617595918 ceribarojadeturia@gmail.com
Ribera Baixa Equipo A y B: Carrer Sant Antoni Abad Numero 19 46410 Sueca Valencia Sergi Nuñez de Arenas 644715199 sernual@hotmail.com
Equipo C: Colegio la Encarnación - Plaça de Sant Pere, 5 (accés Carrer Sant Roc 3) 46410 Sueca Valencia Sergi Nuñez de Arenas 644715199 sernual@hotmail.com
Silla C/ les Riberes, 14 46460 Silla Valencia Jose Antonio Garcia Domingo 606779800 josansilla@yahoo.es
Sueca C/sant Cristófol 1 (casino L´agricultura) 46410 Sueca Valencia Juan Andrés Fos Santacreu 649456416 clubajedrezsueca@gmail.com
Tabiya Alcoy C/ Escultor Peresejo Nº 32 (asociación de Vecinos Ensanche) 03803 Alcoy Alicante Joaquín Corbí Martí 653979710 joaquincorbi7@gmail.com
Tablero Santapolero Centro Convivencia Ed. la Senia. C/ Elche, 55-1º (frente Al Mercadona) 03130 Santa Pola Alicante Francisco Vicente García Sempere 629565007 tablerosantapolero@gmail.com
Talaia Altea Camí de L'institut, 48s (palau Dels Esports en El Polideport 03590 Altea Alicante Miguel de la Hoz 680730681 ajedreztalaia@gmail.com
Torrefiel Equipos A y B :c/felipe Rinaldi,25 Bajo Valencia 46009 Valencia Valencia Francisco Medina Calero 656622191 clubajedreztorrefiel@gmail.com
Equipo C : Smart Studio. Avenida Burjassot, 275 . Valencia Valencia Valencia Francisco Medina Calero 656622191 clubajedreztorrefiel@gmail.com
Utiel Plaza Fausto Perez s/n 46300 Utiel Valencia Pablo Torres Espallardo 615372312 pj.torresespallard@edu.gva.es
Vila-real C/ Vicente Sanchiz, 69, Entresuelo 12540 Vila-real Castellón Alejandro Perez Martinez 630820495 aperez@grupactivalia.com
Villena Polideportivo Municipal Barrio San Francisco s/n Villena, Al 03400 Villena Alicante Ricardo Pagán Pujalte 657927290 rpaganbaclas@hotmail.com
Voltors Equipo A y B Casa Cultura Canals. C/ Diputación, 1 Canals E 46650 Canals Valencia José Antonio Polop Morales 691685622 jose.polop@facv.org
Xàbia Palau Municipal Desports Miguel Buigues Andres 03730 Xàbia Alicante Francisco Morató Tent 659826070 franciscomorato71@gmail.com
Xàtiva Calle Abad Pla 17 46800 Xátiva Valencia Jorge Albuixech Sanz 601206585 ajossetabenses@gmail.com
Xeraco Plaça del Quartell, s/n (centre Cívic) 46770 Xeraco (playa) Valencia Salvador Vidal Rubiella 657160043 svidalxeraco@hotmail.com
Zugzwang Polideportivo Benimaclet - C/ Daniel Balaciart, s/n - 46020 Valencia 46011 Valencia Valencia Jesús Buenafe Moya 617213896 mpeirotr@gmail.com