ID Nombre Apellido Título
1 Joaquín Corbí Martí Árbitro Internacional
2 Néstor Echeverría Árbitro Internacional
3 Manuel Antonio Fernández Calabuig Árbitro Internacional
4 José Antonio García Domingo Árbitro Internacional
5 Ramón García Pérez Árbitro Internacional
6 Vicent Gómez Roca Árbitro Internacional
7 Enrique González Terol Árbitro Internacional
8 Hernán Siludakis Árbitro Internacional
9 Manuel Alfonso Senabre Árbitro FIDE
10 Rafael del Valle Domenech Árbitro FIDE
11 Alfonso Martínez Escandell Árbitro FIDE
12 Nerea Pastor Jordá Árbitro FIDE
13 Germán Robles Asunción Árbitro FIDE
14 Aaron Bendayan Claros Árbitro Nacional
15 León Fernández García Árbitro Nacional
16 Juan Pedro Magdaleno Puche Árbitro Nacional
17 Antonio Abad Gramaje Árbitro Autonómico
18 Laia Arnau Barbera Árbitro Autonómico
19 Luí­s Barona Boj Árbitro Autonómico
20 Víctor Manuel Bellón Rocher Árbitro Autonómico
21 Román Beltrán Beltrán Árbitro Autonómico
22 Antoni Bertomeu Ivars Árbitro Autonómico
23 José Vicente Camarasa Ramos Árbitro Autonómico
24 Elena Casamayor Rey Árbitro Autonómico
25 Jesús Chiloeches Ramón Árbitro Autonómico
26 Eduardo Corrales Ucles Árbitro Autonómico
27 Javier Cortés Martí Árbitro Autonómico
28 Santiago Crespo Calatayud Árbitro Autonómico
29 Francisco Cuevas Povedano Árbitro Autonómico
30 Francisco Enguidanos Martinez Árbitro Autonómico
31 Ana Erades Berenguer Árbitro Autonómico
32 Sergio Fernández Ayuso Árbitro Autonómico
33 Marcos Antonio Garcia Sahuquillo Árbitro Autonómico
34 Jesús Gerona Maura Árbitro Autonómico
35 María de los Ángeles Giménez Carrizo Árbitro Autonómico
36 Emilio González Gómez Árbitro Autonómico
37 Ignacio Gordillo Garcí­a Árbitro Autonómico
38 Andrés Gracia Calvo Árbitro Autonómico
39 Enrique Hompanera López Árbitro Autonómico
40 Pablo Izquierdo Carbellido Árbitro Autonómico
41 José Jiménez Hernández Árbitro Autonómico
42 José Enrique Lluch Ventura Árbitro Autonómico
43 María Pilar López Mateo Árbitro Autonómico
44 Luís Martínez Vázquez Árbitro Autonómico
45 Miguel Ángel Mora Bort Árbitro Autonómico
46 Francisco Morató Tent Árbitro Autonómico
47 José Mulet Soler Árbitro Autonómico
48 Aleksandr Nazarov Árbitro Autonómico
49 Sergi Nuñez de Arenas Alberola Árbitro Autonómico
50 Patricio Pardo García Árbitro Autonómico
51 Ana Maria Pastor Jordá Árbitro Autonómico
52 Carols Patiño García Árbitro Autonómico
53 José Miguel Pérez García Árbitro Autonómico
54 Alejandro Pla Pujante Árbitro Autonómico
55 Germán Porras Boronat Árbitro Autonómico
56 Jesús Ríos Garcés Árbitro Autonómico
57 Jordi Rojo Perez Árbitro Autonómico
58 José María Romero Marcos Árbitro Autonómico
59 Manuel Sánchez Segura Árbitro Autonómico
60 Eduardo Senabre Pascual Árbitro Autonómico
61 Francisco Sisternes Morales Árbitro Autonómico
62 Francisco Javier Soria Quiles Árbitro Autonómico
63 Jonathan Soriano Folch Árbitro Autonómico
64 Daniel Vaquer Querol Árbitro Autonómico
65 Juan Verdejo Ruiz Árbitro Autonómico