Llistat Àrbitres.

ID Nom Cognom Títol
1 Pablo Augusto Arranz Martin Àrbitre Internacional
2 Joaquín Corbí Martí Àrbitre Internacional
3 Néstor Echeverría Àrbitre Internacional
4 Manuel Antonio Fernández Calabuig Àrbitre Internacional
5 José Antonio García Domingo Àrbitre Internacional
6 Ramón García Pérez Àrbitre Internacional
7 Vicent Gómez Roca Àrbitre Internacional
8 Enrique González Terol Àrbitre Internacional
9 Eduardo López Rodrí­guez Àrbitre Internacional
10 Hernán Siludakis Àrbitre Internacional
11 Manuel Alfonso Senabre Àrbitre FIDE
12 Óscar Bruno de Prado Rodríguez Àrbitre FIDE
13 Rafael del Valle Domenech Àrbitre FIDE
14 Alfonso Martínez Escandell Àrbitre FIDE
15 Nerea Pastor Jordá Àrbitre FIDE
16 Germán Robles Asunción Àrbitre FIDE
17 Xavier Tormos Beltrán Àrbitre FIDE
18 Aaron Bendayan Claros Àrbitre Nacional
19 León Fernández García Àrbitre Nacional
20 Juan José Llavador Morón Àrbitre Nacional
21 Juan Pedro Magdaleno Puche Àrbitre Nacional
22 Antonio Abad Gramaje Àrbitre Autonòmic
23 Miguel Almansa Martin Àrbitre Autonòmic
24 Laia Arnau Barbera Àrbitre Autonòmic
25 Luí­s Barona Boj Àrbitre Autonòmic
26 Víctor Manuel Bellón Rocher Àrbitre Autonòmic
27 Román Beltrán Beltrán Àrbitre Autonòmic
28 Antoni Bertomeu Ivars Àrbitre Autonòmic
29 Alexis Gianko Cabrera Pino Àrbitre Autonòmic
30 José Vicente Camarasa Ramos Àrbitre Autonòmic
31 Elena Casamayor Rey Àrbitre Autonòmic
32 Jesús Chiloeches Ramón Àrbitre Autonòmic
33 Eduardo Corrales Ucles Àrbitre Autonòmic
34 Javier Cortés Martí Àrbitre Autonòmic
35 Santiago Crespo Calatayud Àrbitre Autonòmic
36 Francisco Cuevas Povedano Àrbitre Autonòmic
37 Francisco Enguidanos Martinez Àrbitre Autonòmic
38 Ana Erades Berenguer Àrbitre Autonòmic
39 Sergio Fernández Ayuso Àrbitre Autonòmic
40 Daniel García Román Àrbitre Autonòmic
41 Marcos Antonio Garcia Sahuquillo Àrbitre Autonòmic
42 Jesús Gerona Maura Àrbitre Autonòmic
43 María de los Ángeles Giménez Carrizo Àrbitre Autonòmic
44 Ruben Gomez Gandolfo Àrbitre Autonòmic
45 Emilio González Gómez Àrbitre Autonòmic
46 Ignacio Gordillo Garcí­a Àrbitre Autonòmic
47 Andrés Gracia Calvo Àrbitre Autonòmic
48 Enrique Hompanera López Àrbitre Autonòmic
49 Pablo Izquierdo Carbellido Àrbitre Autonòmic
50 José Jiménez Hernández Àrbitre Autonòmic
51 José Enrique Lluch Ventura Àrbitre Autonòmic
52 María Pilar López Mateo Àrbitre Autonòmic
53 Jose Lopez Palomar Àrbitre Autonòmic
54 Carlos Martinez Piqueras Àrbitre Autonòmic
55 Luís Martínez Vázquez Àrbitre Autonòmic
56 Miguel Ángel Mora Bort Àrbitre Autonòmic
57 Francisco Morató Tent Àrbitre Autonòmic
58 José Mulet Soler Àrbitre Autonòmic
59 Aleksandr Nazarov Àrbitre Autonòmic
60 Sergi Nuñez de Arenas Alberola Àrbitre Autonòmic
61 Adrián Ortega Escribá Àrbitre Autonòmic
62 Patricio Pardo García Àrbitre Autonòmic
63 Ana Maria Pastor Jordá Àrbitre Autonòmic
64 Carols Patiño García Àrbitre Autonòmic
65 José Miguel Pérez García Àrbitre Autonòmic
66 Alejandro Pla Pujante Àrbitre Autonòmic
67 Germán Porras Boronat Àrbitre Autonòmic
68 Jesús Ríos Garcés Àrbitre Autonòmic
69 Jordi Rojo Perez Àrbitre Autonòmic
70 José María Romero Marcos Àrbitre Autonòmic
71 Manuel Sánchez Segura Àrbitre Autonòmic
72 Eduardo Senabre Pascual Àrbitre Autonòmic
73 Francisco Sisternes Morales Àrbitre Autonòmic
74 Francisco Javier Soria Quiles Àrbitre Autonòmic
75 Jonathan Soriano Folch Àrbitre Autonòmic
76 Daniel Vaquer Querol Àrbitre Autonòmic
77 Juan Verdejo Ruiz Àrbitre Autonòmic