Listado de Inscritos. Provincial Individual Quart

Categoría: Segunda

Pos. Nombre Club ELO FIDE ID Categoria Estado
1 Julio Manuel Abad Garcia Alborache 1531 54700817
Inscrito
2 Daniel Antonino Dunai Jaque Mate 1643 94757259
Inscrito
3 Jose Alfonso Antonino Dunai Jaque Mate 1641 94757267
Inscrito
4 Daniel Armero García EDAPA 1408 94711526
Inscrito
5 Raúl Armero García EDAPA 94711518
Inscrito
6 José Antonio Armero Torres EDAPA 1552 94719888
Inscrito
7 Jose Bautista Rodriguez Jaque Mate 1665 22239014
Inscrito
8 Nusaiba Blanca Berbicha Quart 1423 94753970
Inscrito
9 Yafar Blanca Kabli Quart 1451 94753997
Inscrito
10 Abu Darr Blanca Ruiz Quart 1636 94737380
Inscrito
11 Ahmed Nuh Blanca Ruiz Quart 1555 94790612
Inscrito
12 Mohamed Blanca Ruiz Quart 1663 94737371
Inscrito
13 José Castro Rodríguez Mislata 1477 24518581
Inscrito
14 Diego Alejandro Cortés Tocado Mislata 1466 94715971
Inscrito
15 Alejandro Cuello Ruiz Mislata 1566 94716021
Inscrito
16 Ángel de Pablos Vicente Jaque Mate 1668 94757160
Inscrito
17 Alejandro Escrig Herrero Mislata 1434 94757674
Inscrito
18 Jose Manuel Escriva Colomar Ribera Baixa 1532 94756716
Inscrito
19 Pablo Roufan Estudillo Gao Quart 1482 54702640
Inscrito
20 Cesar Fenoll Molina Alborache 1523 94711747
Inscrito
21 Francisco Furio Martinez Quart 1573 22276491
Inscrito
22 Rafael Nicolás Gadea Martí Jaque Mate 1519 94757151
Inscrito
23 Iker Gallardo Escrihuela Alaquàs 1507 54783666
Inscrito
24 Sergio Galvez Soler Alborache 1544 54788234
Inscrito
25 Aitor Gimeno Asensi Aldaia 1460 94745439
Inscrito
26 Ferran Gomez Lopez Quart 1556 94796572
Inscrito
27 Aritz Hernández Collado EDAPA 94753512
Inscrito
28 Yoel Hernández Collado EDAPA 94753610
Inscrito
29 Yassir Kaffouf Ferrandis Alaquas 94754004
Inscrito
30 Vicent Lletí Fabra Quart 1431 54744962
Inscrito
31 Marcos López Cervera EDAPA 1744 54534623
Inscrito
32 Paula López Cervera EDAPA 1521 54748356
Inscrito
33 Daniel López Montés EDAPA 94711577
Inscrito
34 Diego Lozano Dura EDAPA 1504 94753636
Inscrito
35 Juan Ramón Moral Rodríguez Quart 1535 54535557
Inscrito
36 Armando Muñoz-calero Lopez Quart 1764 2284537
Inscrito
37 Armando Muñoz-calero Mosquera Quart 1602 54747520
Inscrito
38 Claudio Osuna Franco Alaquàs 1448 22241019
Inscrito
39 Mateo Palacín Jordá Mislata 1519 94757704
Inscrito
40 Izan Palacios Adan EDAPA 1516 54702607
Inscrito
41 Raúl Palacios Romero EDAPA 1449 54766869
Inscrito
42 Marcos Pellicer Parrilla Jaque Mate 1451 94790655
Inscrito
43 Fernando Pérez de Tudela Perales Jaque Mate 1558 2215110
Inscrito
44 Sergi Prieto Tamarit EDAPA 1557 94753598
Inscrito
45 Enrique Ramos Peinado Burjassot 1542 54780918
Inscrito
46 Nicolas Redondo Garrido Quart 1431 54748534
Inscrito
47 Santiago Sanchez Gomez Quart 1643 2218798
Inscrito
48 Jesus Sanchis Almagro Quart 1536 54561124
Inscrito
49 Josep Torrelles Perez Montserrat 1511 94735069
Inscrito
50 Roberto Torres Biosca EDAPA 1625 94713626
Inscrito
51 Héctor Valero Crespo Basilio 1609 94748055
Inscrito