Listado de Inscritos. Campeonato de España Escolar Equipos

Pos. Equipo Categoría Estado
1 Colegio Inmaculada Jesuitas "B" ( Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
2 Colegio Inmaculada Jesuitas "C" ( Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
3 Colegio Inmaculada Jesuitas "A" ( Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-18
Inscrito
4 Colegio Inmaculada Jesuitas "B" ( Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-18
Inscrito
5 Colegio La Salle (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
6 Colegio Tajamar "A" (Madrid) Sub-18
Inscrito
7 Colegio Alkor "A" (Madrid) Sub-18
Inscrito
8 Colegio Mogent "A" (Cataluña) Sub-12
Inscrito
9 Colegio La Muixara "A" (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
10 Colegio La Muixara "B" (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
11 Colegio El Limonar (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-18
Inscrito
12 Colegio Dominicas Oviedo (Asturias) Sub-12
Inscrito
13 IES Joanot Martorell (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-18
Inscrito
14 Colegio El Limonar (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
15 IES Cuatro Caminos -Don Benito (Extrenadura) Sub-18
Inscrito
16 Colegio San Viator de Vitoria-Gasteiz (Pais Vasco) Sub-12
Inscrito
17 Colegio Clara Campoamor (Castilla-La Mancha.) Sub-12
Inscrito
18 Colegio Agave (Andalucia) Sub-18
Inscrito
19 Colegio Lo Romero (comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
20 Colegio Monzón 3 (Aragón) Sub-12
Inscrito
21 IES Ramón Berenguer IV (Cataluña) Sub-18
Inscrito
22 Colegio Escola Miquel Granell (Cataluña) Sub-12
Inscrito
23 IES Valdespartera (Aragón) Sub-18
Inscrito
24 Colegio Saba Verda International School (Cataluña) Sub-12
Inscrito
25 Colegio Virgen de la Peña "A" ( Andalucía) Sub-12
Inscrito
26 Colegio San Ignacio Pamplona (Pais Vasco) Sub-12
Inscrito
27 IES Llombai "A" (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-18
Inscrito
28 Colegio Corazón de María de Gijón (Asturias) Sub-12
Inscrito
29 Coruna British International School (Galicia) Sub-12
Inscrito
30 Colegio Inmaculada Jesuitas "A" ( Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
31 Colegio Rosales del Canal "A" (Aragón) Sub-12
Inscrito
32 Colegio New Castelar College de San Pedro Pinatar (Murcia) Sub-18
Inscrito
33 Colegio Doña Crisanta (Castilla-La Mancha) Sub-12
Inscrito
34 Colegio Sanchis Yago (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
35 IES Mare Nostrum Torrevieja "A" (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-18
Inscrito
36 IES San Blas (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-18
Inscrito
37 IES Suárez de Figueroa (Extremadura) Sub-18
Inscrito
38 Colegio Rafael Altamira A (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
39 IES Gaia "A" (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-18
Inscrito
40 Colegio Internacional Sek "A" (Cataluña) Sub-18
Inscrito
41 IES Bernardino del Campo (Castilla La Mancha) Sub-18
Inscrito
42 Colegio Cra Alta Ribagorza (Aragón) Sub-12
Inscrito
43 Colegio Cervantes de Albacete (Castilla La Mancha) Sub-12
Inscrito
44 Colegio Miguel Hernández (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
45 Colegio San Alberto Magno "B" (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
46 IES Pando (Asturias) Sub-18
Inscrito
47 Colegio Tajamar "A" (Madrid) Sub-12
Inscrito
48 Colegio Alkor "B" (Madrid) Sub-12
Inscrito
49 Colegio Mogent "B" (Cataluña) Sub-12
Inscrito
50 IES Vicente Verdú-ELX (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-18
Inscrito
51 Colegio Luis Vives "B" (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
52 Colegio Canales y Martínez de Almoradí "A" (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
53 IES Mare Nostrum Alicante "A" (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
54 Colegio Julio Verne (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
55 Colegio Molivent "B" (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
56 Colegio San Alberto Magno "A" (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
57 Colegio San Alberto Magno (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-18
Inscrito
58 Colegio Voramar (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
59 Colegio Costa Blanca "A" (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
60 IES Les Dunes (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-18
Inscrito
61 Colegio Reyes Católicos (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
62 Colegio Dama de Guardamar (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
63 Colegio Luis Vives "A" (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
64 Colegio Altillo International School de Jerez de la Frontera (Andalucía) Sub-12
Inscrito
65 Colegio Altillo International School de Jerez de la Frontera (Andalucía) Sub-18
Inscrito
66 Colegio Joakin Lizarraga (Navarra) Sub-12
Inscrito
67 Colegio Santa Ana (Murcia) Sub-12
Inscrito
68 IES El Clot (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-18
Inscrito
69 Colegio Alkor "A" (Madrid) Sub-12
Inscrito
70 Colegio Agave (Andalucia) Sub-12
Inscrito
71 Colegio Rafael Altamira B (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito
72 Colegio Gredos San Diego "A" (Madrid) Sub-18
Inscrito
73 Colegio Gredos San Diego "A" (Madrid) Sub-12
Inscrito
74 Colegio Internacional Lope de Vega (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-18
Inscrito
75 IES Marta Mata (Cataluña) Sub-18
Inscrito
76 Colegio Can Parera de Montornés del Vallés "A" (Cataluña) Sub-12
Inscrito
77 Colegio San Sebastián de Casabermeja "A" (Andalucía) Sub-12
Inscrito
78 Colegio La Salle-El Pilar Alfaro (La Rioja) Sub-12
Inscrito
79 Colegio Molivent "A" (Comunidad Valenciana) Sub-12
Inscrito