Autonómico por Edades

Lugar: Cullera

Fecha de inicio: 06/04/2024



Registros Encontrados: 154

ID Nombre Club ELO FIDE ID Categoría Confirmado
1Adrián Expósito Milan Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 2276
24556645Sub-18
Inscrito
2Victor Salvador Buiza Club Escacs Vila-real 2255
54533686Sub-18
Inscrito
3Hugo Garijo Perez Club Escacs la Vila 2085
24533033Sub-18
Inscrito
4Pablo Cayon Pelaez C.A. Silla - Integrant Colectius 2077
24527947Sub-18
Inscrito
5Victor Tudela González Club Escacs la Vila 2066
24528030Sub-18
Inscrito
6Carlos Pardo Ruiz Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 2063
24595748Sub-18
Inscrito
7Carles Gregori Garcia Club Escacs Oliva 2048
24592811Sub-18
Inscrito
8David Donate Moreno Club Escacs Vila-real 2007
24580171Sub-18
Inscrito
9Guillermo Beneyto de Ramon Club Deportivo Basilio 1974
54533244Sub-18
Inscrito
10Saúl Robledo Sánchez Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 1972
24554650Sub-18
Inscrito
11Lucas Deusa Ballesteros Club Ajedrez Alaquàs 1962
54535964Sub-18
Inscrito
12Iker Herraiz Gómez Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 1951
54782937Sub-18
Inscrito
13Vlad Ionut Bercaru Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 1943
54579546Sub-18
Inscrito
14Iker Gonzalez Salazar Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 1927
54786126Sub-18
Inscrito
15Néstor Emmanuel Méndez Giménez Club Deportivo Basilio 1908
54702720Sub-18
Inscrito
16Arturo Torosyan Saghatelyan C. A. Mislata Inforchess.com 1900
54747910Sub-18
Inscrito
17Lucas González López Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1895
54766907Sub-12
Inscrito
18Rayan Romero Barkouk Club Deportivo Basilio 1895
54584922Sub-18
Inscrito
19Pau Camarillas Castellano Club Escacs Vila-real 1894
24581798Sub-18
Inscrito
20Carles Mellado Sais Club Ajedrez Alzira 1891
54590299Sub-18
Inscrito
21Pablo Silviu Antoneac Antoneac Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1845
54563070Sub-18
Inscrito
22Lucas Morera Roda Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 1838
54747058Sub-18
Inscrito
23Miguel Sala Esquiva Club Deportivo Basilio 1832
54766745Sub-18
Inscrito
24Miguel Ángel García Sánchez Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 1831
54747511Sub-18
Inscrito
25Lorenzo Serna Puerto Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 1825
54561086Sub-12
Inscrito
26Rodrigo Sánchez Taravilla Club Ajedrez Utiel 1813
54747180Sub-18
Inscrito
27Angela Ivorra Ivorra Club Escacs la Vila 1810
24555886Sub-18
Inscrito
28Carlos Roche Fraile Escola Escacs Castelló 1803
54748470Sub-12
Inscrito
29Eloy Mezquita Salas Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1793
94714738Sub-18
Inscrito
30Leyre Roldán García Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1767
54709539Sub-18
Inscrito
31Beatriz Pardo Ruiz Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 1757
54702526Sub-12
Inscrito
32Héctor Galiana Fernández Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 1754
24581666Sub-18
Inscrito
33Arys Pérez Fernández Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1753
54782961Sub-18
Inscrito
34Max Rodrigo Miranda Calvo Club Deportivo Basilio 1743
24581925Sub-18
Inscrito
35Miguel Domingo Escudero Club Escacs Almussafes 1742
54771790Sub-18
Inscrito
36Jordi Otero Martínez Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1728
54766877Sub-12
Inscrito
37Ivan Kharytonchuk Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1719
34158588Sub-18
Inscrito
38Jordi Muñoz Dodim Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1715
54748208Sub-18
Inscrito
39Manuel Jaime Lirola Gimeno Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 1711
54772303Sub-12
Inscrito
40Vladyslav Petrashko Club de Ajedrez Dama de Guardamar del Segura 1705
34169733Sub-12
Inscrito
41Eric Rivera Jimenez Club Escacs Ribera Baixa 1696
94714100Sub-18
Inscrito
42Encarna Guzmán Fuentes Club Escacs Manuel Eduardo Pérez 1681
54703280Sub-18
Inscrito
43Diana Quintana Sáez Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 1678
24581640Sub-18
Inscrito
44Yeva Yeghikyan Club Deportivo Basilio 1665
54532019Sub-18
Inscrito
45Julen Boluda Costa Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1662
54788099Sub-10
Inscrito
46Álvaro Ponce Isach Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1657
54747902Sub-18
Inscrito
47Ignacio Airos Martorell Club Escacs Capablanca Cullera 1655
94755167Sub-18
Inscrito
48Sergi Soler Fombuena Club Escacs Xàtiva 1646
54790115Sub-18
Inscrito
49Raul Navas Rubio Club Escacs Oliva 1644
24592820Sub-18
Inscrito
50Jeroni Mulet Salvá Club Escacs Xàbia 1642
94714606Sub-18
Inscrito
51Kseniia Yanston Club Ajedrez Alicante 1638
55634184Sub-12
Inscrito
52Arseniy Khomenko Club de Ajedrez Dama de Guardamar del Segura 1633
55654096Sub-12
Inscrito
53Andrei Verkholantcev Club Deportivo Basilio 1629
94786356Sub-18
Inscrito
54Alex Climent Alcon Escola Escacs Castelló 1614
94715939Sub-10
Inscrito
55Inigo Donoso Zabala Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 1610
54701805Sub-18
Inscrito
56Agnes Nuñez de Arenas Navarro Club Escacs Ribera Baixa 1605
94714460Sub-12
Inscrito
57Andrey Antoshin Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1601
54798892Sub-12
Inscrito
58Ángel del Campo Hernández Club Deportivo Basilio 1588
54740193Sub-18
Inscrito
59Germán Terol San Lorenzo Club Escacs Manuel Eduardo Pérez 1586
94757470Sub-18
Inscrito
60Héctor Valero Crespo Club Deportivo Basilio 1584
94748055Sub-18
Inscrito
61Alba Abad Muñoz Escola Escacs Castelló 1584
54771196Sub-18
Inscrito
62Alex de la Torre Martinez Club Ajedrez Alfil Castellonense 1572
94754365Sub-18
Inscrito
63Marcela Prada Acevedo Club Escacs Capablanca Cullera 1570
54747775Sub-18
Inscrito
64Sergi Prieto Tamarit Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1567
94753598Sub-12
Inscrito
65Roberto Torres Biosca Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1566
94713626Sub-12
Inscrito
66Dmytro Yerko Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 1561
34179038Sub-08
Inscrito
67Sergio Pérez Costilla Club Ajedrez Fomento de Gandia 1553
523003553Sub-18
Inscrito
68Alejandro Valls Castillo Club Ajedrez Benetússer 1552
54792835Sub-12
Inscrito
69Jaime Beneyto de Ramón Club Deportivo Basilio 1542
54766800Sub-10
Inscrito
70Pablo Ponce Isach Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1542
94714223Sub-12
Inscrito
71Antonio Abad Muñoz Club de Ajedrez Oropesa del Mar 1527
54766788Sub-12
Inscrito
72Roman Hernandez Sanchez Club Ajedrez Voltors 1526
94796874Sub-18
Inscrito
73Jose Manuel Escriva Colomar Club Escacs Ribera Baixa 1524
94756716Sub-08
Inscrito
74Alonso Molina Lara C.E. Mutxamel 1517
94786780Sub-10
Inscrito
75Bernat Estruch Escriva Club Escacs Ribera Baixa 1515
94716137Sub-10
Inscrito
76Marc Gallego Escartí Club Escacs Algemesí 1507
54771951Sub-18
Inscrito
77Marc Lidón Duart Club Escacs Almussafes 1506
94715068Sub-18
Inscrito
78Paula López Cervera Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1505
54748356Sub-12
Inscrito
79Sergi Sanchis Bon Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 1504
54748259Sub-18
Inscrito
80Liam Roselló Beneyto Club de Ajedrez Tabiya Alcoy 1498
94746583Sub-08
Inscrito
81Alex Magán Pérez Club de Ajedrez Tabiya Alcoy 1497
54772362Sub-10
Inscrito
82Alicia Nuñez de Arenas Navarro Club Escacs Ribera Baixa 1491
94756767Sub-12
Inscrito
83Martín Javier Guerra Pennisi Club Escacs Ribera Baixa 1491
94715254Sub-18
Inscrito
84Daniel Domingo Escudero Club Escacs Almussafes 1490
54771781Sub-10
Inscrito
85Josep Torrelles Perez Club Escacs Montserrat 1483
94735069Sub-10
Inscrito
86Gonzalo Moreno García Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 1477
54702569Sub-12
Inscrito
87Aitor Gimeno Asensi Club Ajedrez Aldaia Educart 1466
94745439Sub-10
Inscrito
88Arman Harutyunyan Shahinyan Club Escacs Capablanca Cullera 1463
54746159Sub-12
Inscrito
89Alex Casañ Martinez Escola Escacs Castelló 1463
94756929Sub-08
Inscrito
90Fernando García Sánchez Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 1459
94715386Sub-10
Inscrito
91Zoia Tajada Levochkina C.E. Mutxamel 1458
94713650Sub-10
Inscrito
92Samuel Manucharyan Club Deportivo Basilio 1458
94734690Sub-10
Inscrito
93Hugo Cruz Rosell Club Escacs Ribera Baixa 1453
94716013Sub-18
Inscrito
94Alberto González López Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1447
94700087Sub-10
Inscrito
95Adan Alcázar Tang Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1420
94753580Sub-12
Inscrito
96Liam Espinosa Olmos Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1417
54788188Sub-10
Inscrito
97Saten Gevorgyan Club Deportivo Basilio 1417
94754608Sub-10
Inscrito
98Carol Camarasa Garrido Club Escacs Almussafes 1414
94715815Sub-12
Inscrito
99Iulia Lorena Tirzuman Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 1404
94745455Sub-08
Inscrito
100Alejandro Clavijo Moreno Club Escacs Manuel Eduardo Pérez
523052805Sub-18
Inscrito
101Gabriel Morant Ripoll Club Escacs Manuel Eduardo Pérez
94714657Sub-12
Inscrito
102Bianca Andrea Varcagiu Nadoleanu Club Escacs Oliva
94758492Sub-12
Inscrito
103Álvaro Sal y Rosas Solís Club de Ajedrez Tabiya Alcoy
523004282Sub-12
Inscrito
104Noa Barruguer Cobo Escola Escacs Castelló
523065940Sub-08
Inscrito
105Daniel Gil Martín Club Ajedrez Utiel
523066105Sub-10
Inscrito
106Jaime Martinez Liao Escola Escacs Castelló
94793751Sub-08
Inscrito
107Marc Piquer Sánchez Club Escacs Vila-real
523065591Sub-12
Inscrito
108Eric Briz Utrera Club Ajedrez Alzira
94775222Sub-10
Inscrito
109Sergio Miguel Crespo Club Ajedrez Albal
523052724Sub-18
Inscrito
110Mateo Escobar Soriano Club Ajedrez Albal
523052791Sub-10
Inscrito
111Julian Gomez Reolid Club Ajedrez Albal
523052708Sub-10
Inscrito
112Claudia Boix Fernandez Club Ajedrez Albal
523052660Sub-12
Inscrito
113Aran Espinosa Olmos Club de Ajedrez EDAPA
523082283Sub-08
Inscrito
114Lucas Bonillo Román Club Deportivo Basilio
523009659Sub-12
Inscrito
115Héctor Martínez Gasó Club Escacs Benimodo
94754810Sub-10
Inscrito
116Guillem Puchades Señorales Club Deportivo Basilio
94775176Sub-12
Inscrito
117Enzo Chica Bacas Club Escacs Vila-real
94715904Sub-10
Inscrito
118Carmen Illueca Méndez Club Ajedrez Torrefiel
523051710Sub-08
Inscrito
119Marcel Psakin Psakin Club de Ajedrez Dama de Guardamar del Segura
94786836Sub-10
Inscrito
120Marco Penadés Chuluunpurev Club Deportivo Basilio
523009667Sub-18
Inscrito
121Alba Torres Biosca Club de Ajedrez EDAPA
94753601Sub-08
Inscrito
122Eric March Lletí Club Ajedrez Sueca
94758611Sub-08
Inscrito
123Teresa Nuñez de Arenas Navarro Club Escacs Ribera Baixa
94756759Sub-08
Inscrito
124Naiara Heras Garrote Club Escacs Capablanca Cullera
523055278Sub-18
Inscrito
125Sergi Piera Sarrió Club Escacs Ribera Baixa
94714290Sub-12
Inscrito
126Vicent Badia Ferri Club Escacs Ribera Baixa
94715602Sub-12
Inscrito
127 Angel Ortells Garcia Club Escacs Ribera Baixa
523082291Sub-18
Inscrito
128Alejandro Escrig Herrero C. A. Mislata Inforchess.com
94757674Sub-10
Inscrito
129Marc Esteve Palomo Club Deportivo Basilio
94775168Sub-10
Inscrito
130Pablo Ferrandis Rudilla Club Ajedrez Ateneo Marítimo
523055162Sub-08
Inscrito
131Cesar Albert Antón Club Escacs La Creu
94757364Sub-08
Inscrito
132Aiden Jiménez Ortiz Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor
523004045Sub-12
Inscrito
133Héctor Boronad Sánchez Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor
94795843Sub-10
Inscrito
134Sergio Riera Calderón Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor
523066482Sub-10
Inscrito
135Sergio Gonzálvez Gómez Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor
94756589Sub-10
Inscrito
136Daniel Valiente Zabalza Club Escacs la Vila
523055774Sub-08
Inscrito
137Luca Capitanu Jeru Club Escacs Almussafes
94715831Sub-12
Inscrito
138Marc Garrido Iborra Club Escacs Almussafes
523052945Sub-12
Inscrito
139Marc Alemany Aparici Club Escacs Almussafes
523052953Sub-10
Inscrito
140Stefan Adrian Pavel Club Escacs Almussafes
523067160Sub-10
Inscrito
141Magnus Larson Club Deportivo Basilio
523051566Sub-18
Inscrito
142Lucas Luttenauer Peláez Castell de Riba-roja de Túria
523004061Sub-08
Inscrito
143Juan Sánchez-oro Herbello Club Escacs Vila-real
94713871Sub-08
Inscrito
144Jordi Díaz Cáceres Club de Ajedrez EDAPA
523065109Sub-08
Inscrito
145Biel Roca Barrios Club Escacs Carcaixent
94755280Sub-10
Inscrito
146Borja Gallego Martinez Club Ajedrez Alzira
523055200Sub-12
Inscrito
147Ana Sierra de León Club Ajedrez Monteolivete
94713731Sub-10
Inscrito
148Angel Sanchez Cortes Club Ajedrez Ateneo-ELX
523055073Sub-18
Inscrito
149 Pablo Cubero Grau Club Ajedrez Alzira
523082305Sub-08
Inscrito
150Ziyu Wen Club de Ajedrez EDAPA
94727236Sub-10
Inscrito
151Izan Navarro Rubio Club Ajedrez Alaquàs
94754055Sub-10
Inscrito
152Carlos Liebana Villacañas Club Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises
523066091Sub-08
Inscrito
153Mykola Syniakov Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón
34174761Sub-10
Inscrito
154Thiago Nicolás Zegarra Mendoza Club Ajedrez Ciutat Vella
523051469Sub-10
Inscrito