Autonómico Absoluto, Femenino y Aficionados

Lugar: València

Fecha de inicio: 01/05/2024

Email para byes: jpmp1991@gmail.com



Registros Encontrados: 169

ID Nombre Club ELO FIDE ID Categoría Confirmado
1Jose Rafael Gascon del Nogal Club Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises 2488
3902463Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
2Diego Macías Pino Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 2478
24529133Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
3Félix Antonio Ilinca Ilinca Club Escacs Xeraco 2373
54764998Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
4Bernat Serarols Mabras Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 2361
2238276Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
5Pablo Cruz Lledo Club Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises 2359
2297361Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
6Eric Sos Andreu Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 2358
22247017Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
7Jose Vicente Pallardo Lozoya Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 2351
2230380Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
8Mauricio Vassallo Barroche Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 2346
101648Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
9Davorin Komljenovic Club Ajedrez Torrefiel 2315
14500132Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
10José Torres Sanchez Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 2283
2217210Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
11Francisco Sanchez Saez Club Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises 2277
2231743Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
12Marc Carbonell Sancho Club Escacs Xeraco 2262
32029969Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
13José Remolar Gallen Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 2257
2215187Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
14Victor Salvador Buiza Club Escacs Vila-real 2255
54533686Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
15Ramón Ibáñez Aullana El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 2253
2207532Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
16Vladimir Chernikov Club Ajedrez Fomento de Gandia 2231
14112914Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
17Jose Garcia Molina C.A. Silla - Integrant Colectius 2220
32030592Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
18Jhonny Alberto Leal Uribe El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 2210
3908844Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
19Nassim Zrikem Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 2205
9002693Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
20Albert Deruelle Sala Club Ajedrez Sueca 2190
2261995Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
21Hector Gomez Sanjuan Club Ajedrez Alcoy 2181
22274960Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
22Javier Buenafe Moya El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 2160
2206412Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
23Carlos Eloy Carbonell Bofill El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 2159
2203391Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
24Pablo Cayon Pelaez C.A. Silla - Integrant Colectius 2127
24527947Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
25Javier Atienza Alvarez Club Ajedrez Alcoy 2123
24511668Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
26Jesus Galvan Club Ajedrez Torrefiel 2109
3800458Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
27Alejandro Yuste Valenzuela C.A. Silla - Integrant Colectius 2101
54535760Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
28Jose Joaquín Hernández Torralba Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 2099
32030770Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
29Viviana Galvan Cipriani Club Ajedrez Torrefiel 2079
32041144Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
30Pablo Aymerich Rosell Club Escacs Vila-real 2058
2261308Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
31José Manuel Pavía Miralles C. A. Mislata Inforchess.com 2045
2217139Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
32Javier Castellano López Club Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises 2037
54532434Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
33David Aledo Yanguas Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 2024
22287108Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
34Nieves Sanleon Pravisano Club Escacs Xeraco 2015
32088590Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
35Ricardo Hidalgo Gaspar Club Deportivo Basilio 2005
2218437Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
36David Martinez Villena Club Ajedrez Alaquàs 1999
2284022Sub-2000
Inscrito
37Vlad Ionut Bercaru Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 1993
54579546Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
38Luis Gonzalez Aguirre Club Ajedrez Ateneo Marítimo 1991
2202000Sub-2000
Inscrito
39Juan Emilio Vercher Sansaloni Club Ajedrez Fomento de Gandia 1978
2224526Sub-2000
Inscrito
40Marcos Muñoz Osete Club Escacs la Vila 1976
54542987Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
41Damian Nicolás Paya Prats Independiente 1975
2294443Sub-2000
Inscrito
42Juan Muñoz Aparici El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 1975
24528218Sub-2000
Inscrito
43Guillermo Beneyto de Ramon Club Deportivo Basilio 1975
54533244Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
44Juan Antonio Cebrian Flores Club Ajedrez Quart 1971
22220585Sub-2000
Inscrito
45Lucía Follana Albelda Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 1954
24516937Absoluto y Sub-2300
Inscrito
46Santiago Ortega Gadea Club Ajedrez Alzira 1952
2256045Sub-2000
Inscrito
47Jose Lopez Palomar Club Deportivo Basilio 1949
32010176Sub-2000
Inscrito
48Jose Antonio O`neill y Daneyko El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 1942
2237733Sub-2000
Inscrito
49Justin Turner Club Deportivo Basilio 1941
3225593Sub-2000
Inscrito
50Ferran Reig Albero Club Ajedrez Alzira 1941
2207516Sub-2000
Inscrito
51Antonio Selva Salvador Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 1932
2223821Sub-2000
Inscrito
52Francisco Barbero Verdu Club Ajedrez Benigánim 1931
2273306Sub-2000
Inscrito
53Néstor Emmanuel Méndez Giménez Club Deportivo Basilio 1930
54702720Sub-2000
Inscrito
54Birjkumar Hassomal Daswani Club Ajedrez Dama Roja 1930
2224356Sub-2000
Inscrito
55Sergio Soria Martinez Club Ajedrez Ateneo Marítimo 1929
2251434Sub-2000
Inscrito
56Juan Antonio Carmona Huertas Club Ajedrez Alcoy 1926
32096232Sub-2000
Inscrito
57Jose Alfredo Peñarrubia Blasco la Ribera-alberic La Ribera-benifaió 1919
2290162Sub-2000
Inscrito
58Marc Lavernia Marco Escola Escacs Castelló 1919
24517526Sub-2000
Inscrito
59Sergio Gimeno Simo Club Escacs Vila-real 1915
22293965Sub-2000
Inscrito
60Cristian Hueso Robres Club Escacs Vila-real 1914
54705436Sub-2000
Inscrito
61Cesar Camison Zornoza Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 1912
24580376Sub-2000
Inscrito
62Lucas González López Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1897
54766907Sub-2000
Inscrito
63Arturo Torosyan Saghatelyan C. A. Mislata Inforchess.com 1894
54747910Sub-2000
Inscrito
64David Garcés Mestre Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 1887
2247208Sub-2000
Inscrito
65Pau Camarillas Castellano Club Escacs Vila-real 1886
24581798Sub-2000
Inscrito
66Albert Garriga Grau Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 1882
54792606Sub-2000
Inscrito
67Ignacio Alonso Igual El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 1881
2269813Sub-2000
Inscrito
68Miguel Ríos García Castell de Riba-roja de Túria 1869
2219000Sub-2000
Inscrito
69Lucas Ainsa Jimenez Club Deportivo Basilio 1865
54740185Sub-2000
Inscrito
70César García Martínez Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1861
2223350Sub-2000
Inscrito
71Alfredo Simó Garcia Club Ajedrez Massanassa 1858
2247232Sub-2000
Inscrito
72Jaime Benedito Salavert Independiente 1858
2253933Sub-2000
Inscrito
73Carles Mellado Sais Club Ajedrez Alzira 1855
54590299Sub-2000
Inscrito
74Adam Abdelkader Garstka Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1855
32051697Sub-2000
Inscrito
75Carlos Fernández Martin Club Deportivo Basilio 1852
32088639Sub-2000
Inscrito
76Miguel Sala Esquiva Club Deportivo Basilio 1848
54766745Sub-2000
Inscrito
77Daniela Brenda Custard Gascó Club Ajedrez Gestalguinos 1847
2271281Sub-2000
Inscrito
78Noah Carneiro Club Deportivo Basilio 1846
39919498Sub-2000
Inscrito
79Aaron Viudes Serra Club D'escacs Alonis 1844
2247658Sub-2000
Inscrito
80Juan Carlos Ceferino Valles Club Deportivo Basilio 1840
54701546Sub-2000
Inscrito
81Enrique Calvo Pastor Club Escacs Vila-real 1837
94715807Sub-2000
Inscrito
82Javier Alcañiz Pérez Club Escacs Benimodo 1835
32010451Sub-2000
Inscrito
83Jose Andres Victoria de Marco Club Ajedrez Quart 1832
2273489Sub-2000
Inscrito
84Miguel Angel Avila Sanchez Club Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises 1826
2242028Sub-2000
Inscrito
85Juan Vicente Sanfélix Domínguez Club Ajedrez Fomento de Gandia 1820
2251051Sub-2000
Inscrito
86Parmenio Boronat Sevilla Club Escacs Manuel Eduardo Pérez 1809
94717184Sub-2000
Inscrito
87Xavier Ventura Monfort Club Escacs Vila-real 1795
32023170Sub-2000
Inscrito
88Juan Nieto Fresneda C. A. Mislata Inforchess.com 1787
54772702Sub-2000
Inscrito
89Rafael López Díaz C. A. Mislata Inforchess.com 1786
2214709Sub-2000
Inscrito
90Lorena Lara Gil Club Ajedrez Alto Palancia 1746
54532000Sub-2000
Inscrito
91Pablo Brisa Vega Club Ajedrez Meliana 1746
32064624Sub-2000
Inscrito
92Ramón Soliva Ruiz Club Ajedrez Ateneo Marítimo 1743
32043376Sub-2000
Inscrito
93Manuel Jaime Lirola Gimeno Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 1741
54772303Sub-2000
Inscrito
94Leyre Roldán García Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1730
54709539Sub-2000
Inscrito
95Miguel Penadés Ordaz Club Deportivo Basilio 1727
523056282Sub-2000
Inscrito
96Jose Oscar Perez Pinazo El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 1724
24528200Sub-2000
Inscrito
97Jose Vicente Guinot Martinez Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 1722
94756023Sub-2000
Inscrito
98Jordi Muñoz Dodim Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1718
54748208Sub-2000
Inscrito
99Florencio Martinez Garcés Escola Escacs Castelló 1712
2253330Sub-2000
Inscrito
100Jordi Otero Martínez Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1712
54766877Sub-2000
Inscrito
101Jose Gomez Bernal Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 1711
54703824Sub-2000
Inscrito
102Veronica Saiz Sapena Club Ajedrez Quart 1711
24524654Sub-2000
Inscrito
103Mohamed Afounas Tahri Escola Escacs Castelló 1707
54586461Sub-2000
Inscrito
104Enrique Uclés Tatay Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 1701
94713588Sub-2000
Inscrito
105Miguel Hervás María del Rosario Club Ajedrez Dama Roja 1698
32074972Sub-1700
Inscrito
106Pablo Cotolí Gutiérrez C. A. Mislata Inforchess.com 1697
54747090Sub-1700
Inscrito
107Javier Saez Pascual Club Ajedrez Dama Roja 1697
94713944Sub-1700
Inscrito
108Juan Carlos Sánchez Relucio Club Deportivo Basilio 1696
54734479Sub-1700
Inscrito
109Ronald Staneke Club Ajedrez Calpe 1694
54524865Sub-1700
Inscrito
110Isabel Colomer Martínez Club Escacs Carcaixent 1687
54701651Sub-1700
Inscrito
111José Luis Gil Pou Castell de Riba-roja de Túria 1686
2281392Sub-1700
Inscrito
112Guillermo Bou Puchalt Club Ajedrez Massanassa 1680
523055367Sub-1700
Inscrito
113Francisco Esteban Moreno Independiente 1680
2249286Sub-1700
Inscrito
114Carlos Gil Cabo Club Ajedrez Burjassot 1678
94754853Sub-1700
Inscrito
115Luis Marques Montolio Club Ajedrez Ateneo Marítimo 1674
22244450Sub-1700
Inscrito
116Andrei Verkholantcev Club Deportivo Basilio 1669
94786356Sub-1700
Inscrito
117Eduardo José Palencia Piña Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 1662
94757976Sub-1700
Inscrito
118Emilio Jose Oltra Navarro El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 1660
94714444Sub-1700
Inscrito
119Jaime Montaner Torrente Club Escacs Olleria 1650
94793972Sub-1700
Inscrito
120Álvaro Ponce Isach Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1647
54747902Sub-1700
Inscrito
121Rafa Fornas Bellido Club Ajedrez Dama Roja 1645
54744865Sub-1700
Inscrito
122Encarna Guzmán Fuentes Club Escacs Manuel Eduardo Pérez 1643
54703280Sub-1700
Inscrito
123Alberto Manuel Arias Drake Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 1641
94739242Sub-1700
Inscrito
124Angel Roldán Castellanos Club Ajedrez Ateneo Marítimo 1640
32064411Sub-1700
Inscrito
125Agnes Nuñez de Arenas Navarro Club Escacs Ribera Baixa 1640
94714460Sub-1700
Inscrito
126Kseniia Yanston Club Ajedrez Alicante 1638
55634184Sub-1700
Inscrito
127Alex Bataller Signes Club Ajedrez Fomento de Gandia 1637
94757011Sub-1700
Inscrito
128Samuel Ivan Staneke Club Ajedrez Calpe 1630
54524873Sub-1700
Inscrito
129Alejandro Cuello Ruiz C. A. Mislata Inforchess.com 1629
94716021Sub-1700
Inscrito
130Jesús Mengual Brotons Club Escacs Carcaixent 1629
54748330Sub-1700
Inscrito
131Esteve Pico Blanquer Club Ajedrez Alcoy 1625
24594490Sub-1700
Inscrito
132Héctor Nardi Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1621
131318Sub-1700
Inscrito
133Luca Marí Aguado Club Deportivo Basilio 1613
94714924Sub-1700
Inscrito
134Joan Garcia Gonzalez El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 1611
94790094Sub-1700
Inscrito
135Marc Pérez González Club Ajedrez Gestalguinos 1588
94756392Sub-1700
Inscrito
136Ángel del Campo Hernández Club Deportivo Basilio 1586
54740193Sub-1700
Inscrito
137Aaron Cervera Diaz Club Ajedrez Alborache 1586
54590930Sub-1700
Inscrito
138Alvaro Benlloch Aranda Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 1573
523056606Sub-1700
Inscrito
139Pablo Ponce Isach Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1571
94714223Sub-1700
Inscrito
140Paola Ferrario El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 1559
94795916Sub-1700
Inscrito
141Carlos Ainsa Garus Club Deportivo Basilio 1555
54791146Sub-1700
Inscrito
142Antonio Selva Viu Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 1550
24529222Sub-1700
Inscrito
143Eduard Carrascosa Grau Club Escacs Almussafes 1538
94715858Sub-1700
Inscrito
144Pedro Sanchez Garrido Club Ajedrez Aldaia Educart 1537
523056029Sub-1700
Inscrito
145Isaac Contu Moragues Club Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises 1515
54745632Sub-1700
Inscrito
146José Jiménez Hernández Club Escacs Almussafes 1514
24554049Sub-1700
Inscrito
147Fermín Sánchez Gutierrez Club Escacs Almussafes 1513
24598445Sub-1700
Inscrito
148Jose Miguel Uso Marza Escola Escacs Castelló 1512
94756910Sub-1700
Inscrito
149María Magdalena Rubio C. A. Mislata Inforchess.com 1504
94799903Sub-1700
Inscrito
150Carlos Mellado Salom Club Ajedrez Alzira 1496
54745365Sub-1700
Inscrito
151Adrian Arribas Ramirez Club Escacs Montserrat 1486
54577330Sub-1700
Inscrito
152Jan Kröner Burguet Club Deportivo Basilio 1456
523009705Sub-1700
Inscrito
153Pablo Dominguez Oliver Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1441
94775095Sub-1700
Inscrito
154David William Flores Castro Club Deportivo Basilio 1427
54748275Sub-1700
Inscrito
155Saten Gevorgyan Club Deportivo Basilio 1416
94754608Sub-1700
Inscrito
156Benjamin Chardi Club Deportivo Basilio 1401
54792584Sub-1700
Inscrito
157José Martínez Asensi Club Escacs Drac Negre
523068191Sub-1700
Inscrito
158Araceli Valenzuela Gimeno Club Ajedrez Quart
523066059Sub-1700
Inscrito
159Fran Gomez Puerta Club Deportivo Basilio
523056266Sub-1700
Inscrito
160Marco Penadés Chuluunpurev Club Deportivo Basilio
523009667Sub-1700
Inscrito
161José Rafael Ripoll Ahulló Club Escacs Manuel Eduardo Pérez
523067144Sub-1700
Inscrito
162Encarna Fuentes Juan Club Escacs Manuel Eduardo Pérez
94799911Sub-1700
Inscrito
163Joaquin Garrido Ramon Club Escacs Almussafes
523052937Sub-1700
Inscrito
164 Gustaw Marchan Bednarek Club Deportivo Basilio
21039674Sub-1700
Inscrito
165 Diego Prieto Íñiguez Independiente
523084006Sub-1700
Inscrito
166 Juan Francisco Nieva Martínez Club Ajedrez Utiel
523085843Sub-1700
Inscrito
167Borja Blay Malonda Club Ajedrez Fomento de Gandia
94757003Sub-1700
Inscrito
168Ernesto Miguel Rodríguez Rodríguez Club Ajedrez Benetússer
523051752Sub-1700
Inscrito
169Antonio Puig García Club Ajedrez Ateneo Marítimo
523066415Sub-1700
Inscrito