Autonómico Blitz

Lugar: Alzira

Fecha de inicio: 25/05/2024



Registros Encontrados: 96

ID Nombre Club ELO FIDE ID Confirmado
1Diego Macías Pino Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 2478
24529133
Inscrito
2Ruben Domingo Nunez C.A. Silla - Integrant Colectius 2438
22245570
Inscrito
3Dexter Docampo Beltran Club Ajedrez Meliana 2373
3517462
Inscrito
4Félix Antonio Ilinca Ilinca Club Escacs Xeraco 2371
54764998
Inscrito
5Eric Sos Andreu Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 2363
22247017
Inscrito
6Pablo Cruz Lledo Club Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises 2362
2297361
Inscrito
7Jose Manuel Diaz Velandia El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 2325
3901939
Inscrito
8Stephane Bressac Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 2277
655945
Inscrito
9Alejandro Arias Igual Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 2276
2254905
Inscrito
10Adrián Expósito Milan Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 2276
24556645
Inscrito
11Antonio Granero Roca Club Escacs Alberic 2275
2210509
Inscrito
12Juan Antonio Toledano Llinares Club Ajedrez Alzira 2266
2205033
Inscrito
13Marc Carbonell Sancho Club Escacs Xeraco 2258
32029969
Inscrito
14Slobodan Kovacevic Club Escacs Benimodo 2225
902152
Inscrito
15Nassim Zrikem Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 2199
9002693
Inscrito
16Javier Buenafe Moya El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 2185
2206412
Inscrito
17Carlos Pardo Ruiz Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 2135
24595748
Inscrito
18Carlos Robledo Sánchez Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 2125
24510416
Inscrito
19Antoni Montalbán Gálvez Club Escacs Carcaixent 2109
2210479
Inscrito
20Enrique Emilio Pardo Xaixo El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 2051
54561469
Inscrito
21Javier Engo Pardo Club Escacs Olleria 2040
2286505
Inscrito
22Vlad Ionut Bercaru Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 2026
54579546
Inscrito
23Saúl Robledo Sánchez Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 2017
24554650
Inscrito
24Javier Cortés Martí Club Escacs Alberic 2014
2274370
Inscrito
25José Javier Clari Mascarell Club Ajedrez Alzira 2007
2207486
Inscrito
26Luis Gonzalez Aguirre Club Ajedrez Ateneo Marítimo 2007
2202000
Inscrito
27Antonio Aguado Crespo Club Escacs Xàbia 1995
22275290
Inscrito
28Adriana Palao Morales Club Deportivo Basilio 1987
3805204
Inscrito
29Francisco Morato Tent Club Escacs Xàbia 1985
2259966
Inscrito
30Pablo Sampedro Barrios Club Ajedrez la Primitiva Xàtiva 1970
2260239
Inscrito
31Ferran Reig Albero Club Ajedrez Alzira 1956
2207516
Inscrito
32Santiago Ortega Gadea Club Ajedrez Alzira 1952
2256045
Inscrito
33Gabriel Martínez Peiró Club Escacs Carcaixent 1948
2262630
Inscrito
34Alfonso Martínez Escandell Club Escacs Alberic 1946
2284014
Inscrito
35Rafael Valverde Caballero Club Ajedrez Massanassa 1935
2299941
Inscrito
36Rafael Roca Cruz Club Ajedrez Alzira 1932
32022450
Inscrito
37Jaime López Martínez Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 1932
32042043
Inscrito
38Birjkumar Hassomal Daswani Club Ajedrez Dama Roja 1931
2224356
Inscrito
39Javier París Turégano Castell de Riba-roja de Túria 1925
2219352
Inscrito
40Lucas González López Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1925
54766907
Inscrito
41Iker Gonzalez Salazar Club Escacs ASSSA Enric Valor 1912
54786126
Inscrito
42Guillermo Beneyto de Ramon Club Deportivo Basilio 1911
54533244
Inscrito
43Alfred Sifre Montalva Club Escacs Xeraco 1884
2282259
Inscrito
44José Catalán Tatay El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 1884
54745829
Inscrito
45Mario Olivares Gomez El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 1883
54532779
Inscrito
46Rayan Romero Barkouk Club Deportivo Basilio 1870
54584922
Inscrito
47Alfredo Simó Garcia Club Ajedrez Massanassa 1858
2247232
Inscrito
48Francisco Llorens Ferrer Club Ajedrez Alzira 1844
2259842
Inscrito
49Francisco Ramon Martinez Martin Club Ajedrez la Primitiva Xàtiva 1842
24581208
Inscrito
50Moises Campos Soler Club Ajedrez Alzira 1840
2249057
Inscrito
51Enrique Lluch Ventura Club Ajedrez la Primitiva Xàtiva 1839
22294040
Inscrito
52Rodrigo Sánchez Taravilla Club Ajedrez Utiel 1838
54747180
Inscrito
53Lucas Ainsa Jimenez Club Deportivo Basilio 1825
54740185
Inscrito
54Noah Carneiro Club Deportivo Basilio 1821
39919498
Inscrito
55Carles Mellado Sais Club Ajedrez Alzira 1821
54590299
Inscrito
56David Carreres Boluda Club Escacs Olleria 1813
2242052
Inscrito
57José Domenech Briz Club Ajedrez Alzira 1812
32083912
Inscrito
58Parmenio Boronat Sevilla Club Escacs Manuel Eduardo Pérez 1808
94717184
Inscrito
59Raul Rodriguez Perez Club de Ajedrez Dama Negra 1798
54786541
Inscrito
60Ángel Contreras Moliner Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 1782
523052716
Inscrito
61Luis Engo Pardo Club Escacs Olleria 1780
2293722
Inscrito
62Ramón Soliva Ruiz Club Ajedrez Ateneo Marítimo 1741
32043376
Inscrito
63Max Rodrigo Miranda Calvo Club Deportivo Basilio 1737
24581925
Inscrito
64Javier Saez Pascual Club Ajedrez Dama Roja 1725
94713944
Inscrito
65Jordi Muñoz Dodim Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1718
54748208
Inscrito
66Vicent Garcia Guerola Club Escacs Alberic 1716
22276530
Inscrito
67Pedro José Barea Tarín Club Ajedrez Quart 1715
54588553
Inscrito
68Carles Montesinos Rodríguez Club Ajedrez Alzira 1708
94719926
Inscrito
69Julen Boluda Costa Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1690
54788099
Inscrito
70Cristobal Signes Casanoves Club Ajedrez Alzira 1687
2251280
Inscrito
71Isabel Colomer Martínez Club Escacs Carcaixent 1687
54701651
Inscrito
72Vicente Quesada Santamaría Club Escacs Manuel Eduardo Pérez 1686
2250195
Inscrito
73Khalid Elmejjadi Hamdi Club Escacs Capablanca Cullera 1681
94716099
Inscrito
74Guillermo Bou Puchalt Club Ajedrez Massanassa 1680
523055367
Inscrito
75Francisco Esteban Moreno Independiente 1679
2249286
Inscrito
76Jaime Montaner Torrente Club Escacs Olleria 1664
94793972
Inscrito
77Sergi Soler Fombuena Club Escacs Xàtiva 1662
54790115
Inscrito
78Isaac Piera Andrés Club Escacs Carcaixent 1649
54748100
Inscrito
79Álvaro Ponce Isach Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1646
54747902
Inscrito
80Jeroni Mulet Salvá Club Escacs Xàbia 1646
94714606
Inscrito
81Encarna Guzmán Fuentes Club Escacs Manuel Eduardo Pérez 1630
54703280
Inscrito
82Pablo Ponce Isach Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1588
94714223
Inscrito
83Wiliam Saroyan Club Ajedrez Massanassa 1547
94713790
Inscrito
84David Cortijo Tocino Club Deportivo Basilio 1540
94775125
Inscrito
85Roman Hernandez Sanchez Club Ajedrez Voltors 1525
94796874
Inscrito
86Víctor Sirvent Palma Club Escacs Carcaixent 1514
54748364
Inscrito
87Jaime Beneyto de Ramón Club Deportivo Basilio 1511
54766800
Inscrito
88Oscar Arnillas Garces Club Ajedrez Benigánim 1505
94754675
Inscrito
89Eduard Carrascosa Grau Club Escacs Almussafes 1499
94715858
Inscrito
90Llorens Ulla Centelles Club Escacs Montserrat 1483
24541087
Inscrito
91Alberto González López Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1439
94700087
Inscrito
92Juan Antonio Rodríguez Pérez Club de Ajedrez Dama Negra
94729212
Inscrito
93Miquel Gascón Serrano Club Ajedrez Alzira
523010150
Inscrito
94José Antonio González Nieto Club de Ajedrez EDAPA
54798868
Inscrito
95Pau Alegre Contell Club Ajedrez Massanassa
94796564
Inscrito
96Victor Torres Albert Club Ajedrez Moncada Fdm
523053240
Inscrito