Costa Azahar Sub-1800

Lugar: Alcossebre (castelló)

Fecha de inicio: 21/06/2024



Registros Encontrados: 79

ID Nombre Club ELO FIDE ID Categoría Confirmado
1 Rubén Mas Fayo Escola Escacs Castelló 1787
523085886IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
2Guillermo Bou Puchalt Club Ajedrez Massanassa 1785
523055367IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
3Patrick Rodriguez Gajlunas Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 1778
54788536IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
4JoaquÍn GarcÍa Casado Club de Ajedrez Oropesa del Mar 1777
523052465IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
5Mohamed Afounas Tahri Escola Escacs Castelló 1773
54586461IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
6Juan Manuel Lavernia Forner Escola Escacs Castelló 1761
24540498IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
7Ángel Montero Mateo Club Ajedrez Utiel 1755
22293876IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
8Jose Gomez Bernal Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 1745
54703824IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
9Vicente Olucha Pinon Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 1730
54745438IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
10Florencio Martinez Garcés Escola Escacs Castelló 1727
2253330IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
11Jose Luis Chica Uribe Club Escacs Vila-real 1723
24518140IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
12Jose Vicente Guinot Martinez Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 1713
94756023IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
13Pablo Alba Sanz Escola Escacs Castelló 1707
24555584IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
14Gonzalo Sanchez Gilo ALCALA DE CHIVERT1703
24504971Open Blitz
Inscrito
15Dani Torres Vergara Castell de Riba-roja de Túria 1700
54783992IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
16Álvaro Ponce Isach Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1685
54747902IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
17José Miguel Comes Perelló Alcala de Chivert 1684
22246967IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
18Pedro Jose Bañeres Lopez Alcala de Chivert 1660
54758289IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
19Manuel Pitarque Rivas Club Ajedrez Alto Palancia 1659
54532647IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
20Enrique Navarro Hernandez Club Ajedrez Utiel 1646
24530107IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
21Ivan Dmitriev Club de Ajedrez Oropesa del Mar 1644
94794022IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
22Daniel Valiente Zabalza Club Escacs la Vila 1643
523055774IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
23Eric Tamarit Ballester Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 1629
94756090IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
24Francisco Moles Ribera Escola Escacs Castelló 1627
523065982IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
25Alba Abad Muñoz Escola Escacs Castelló 1605
54771196IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
26Alex Climent Alcon Escola Escacs Castelló 1603
94715939IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
27Jesus Torres Ibanez Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 1602
523052023IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
28Eric Rivera Jimenez Club Escacs Ribera Baixa 1598
94714100IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
29Pablo Juan Verdoy Alcala de Chivert 1590
94754128IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
30Aleix Chiva Esteve Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 1583
94756058IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
31Manuel Andre Rodrigues Alcala de Chivert 1576
54706416IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
32Jose Maria Climent Belles Escola Escacs Castelló 1572
94715947IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
33Rafael Víctor Agramunt Monfort Escola Escacs Castelló 1555
94775028IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
34Rafael Madueno Madueno Club de Ajedrez Oropesa del Mar 1552
94733775IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
35Hanna Vynohradova Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 1549
34174770IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
36Pablo Ponce Isach Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1530
94714223IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
37Alberto Sancho Mainar Alcala de Chivert 1524
94754101IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
38Guillermo Barberá Escorihuela Escola Escacs Castelló 1511
523066032IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
39Luis Giner Tellado Club D'escacs Alonis 1509
2247399IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
40Jose Miguel Uso Marza Escola Escacs Castelló 1504
94756910IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
41Andreu Armenteros Ruiz Club Ajedrez Alzira 1502
94719900IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
42José Arocas Cogolludo Club Escacs Benimodo 1501
94737878IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
43Josep Torrelles Perez Club Escacs Montserrat 1482
94735069IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
44Carles Albert Ortí Club Ajedrez Moncada Fdm 1476
94757860IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
45Vladyslava Syniakova Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 1451
34165894IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
46Antonio Estrela Gallego Alcala de Chivert 1441
94754217IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
47Enzo Chica Bacas Club Escacs Vila-real 1441
94715904IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
48Rafael Catalan Montagut Club Escacs Ribera Baixa 1440
94756791IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
49Mykola Syniakov Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 1439
34174761IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
50Carmina Navarro Domínguez Club Ajedrez Utiel 1434
94792771IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
51Josep Arocas Izquierdo Club Escacs Benimodo 1414
94737886IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
52Arnau Monzo Contreras Alcala de Chivert
523055642IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
53Yeray Amil Beltran Alcala de Chivert
523053046IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
54Odei Iturat Belles Alcala de Chivert
94788596IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
55Jenifer Perez Salvador Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón
523056231IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
56Gerard Grangel Recio Escola Escacs Castelló
523065931IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
57Juan Andres Perez Salgado Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón
523052015IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
58Carles Gelida Roig Alcala de Chivert
94737401IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
59Araceli Valenzuela Gimeno Club Ajedrez Quart
523066059IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
60Javier de Gregorio Galanes Club de Ajedrez Oropesa del Mar
523055332IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
61Alejandro Carda Cerguta Escola Escacs Castelló
94797200IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
62Oscar Eygasier Casañ Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón
523051981IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
63Celeste Altamirano Chica Alcala de Chivert
94754136Open Blitz
Inscrito
64Guillermo Espino Naure ALCALA DE CHIVERT
94743363Open Blitz
Inscrito
65Argimiro Villanueva Bertolin ALCALA DE CHIVERT
24584282Open Blitz
Inscrito
66Albert Torrens Barberà Riu Sénia Benicarló
24540536IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
67Unai Fontanet Tomàs Club Escacs Amposta
54738580IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
68Eric Fontanet Tomas Club Escacs Amposta
54542480IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
69Roc Pons Sancho CE Amposta
54722853IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
70Abel Pons Sancho CE Amposta
54722861IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
71Climent Ferré Obradós CE Amposta
54712793IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
72Alexis Garcia Valls Ruy lopez Vinaros
94767262IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
73Adriana Sermukhamedova CLUB AJEDREZ OROPESA
13744755IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
74Joaquin Vives Andres CLUB ESCACS BENICARLO
32064241IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
75Juan Garcia Roda Club Ajedrez Benicarló
24540480IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
76Lev Razhnou Valencia
13530119IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
77Aryna Razhnova Valencia
13534831IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
78Jordi Monzo Belles ALCALA DE CHIVERT
IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito
79Esteban Grima Crespo RUY LOPEZ VINAROZ
2298074IRT Sub-1800
Inscrito