Open Valencia Cuna

Lugar: València

Fecha de inicio: 06/07/2024



Registros Encontrados: 169

ID Nombre Club ELO FIDE ID Confirmado
1Julen Luis Arizmendi Martínez Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 2520
2205092
Inscrito
2Diego Macías Pino Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 2471
24529133
Inscrito
3Ruben Domingo Nunez C.A. Silla - Integrant Colectius 2438
22245570
Inscrito
4Iñigo López Mulet C.A. Silla - Integrant Colectius 2417
22235620
Inscrito
5Sabrina Vega Gutierrez Benimodo2381
2219026
Inscrito
6Félix Antonio Ilinca Ilinca Club Escacs Xeraco 2376
54764998
Inscrito
7Pablo Cruz Lledo Club Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises 2375
2297361
Inscrito
8Mauricio Vassallo Barroche Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 2345
101648
Inscrito
9Andrés Luque Saiz C.A. Silla - Integrant Colectius 2321
24510793
Inscrito
10Francisco Sanchez Saez Club Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises 2285
2231743
Inscrito
11Manolo Fenollar Jorda Club Escacs Oliva 2276
2217104
Inscrito
12Nahun Enrique Gavarrete Gonzales Club Escacs Ribera Baixa 2229
8400709
Inscrito
13Jose Garcia Molina C.A. Silla - Integrant Colectius 2225
32030592
Inscrito
14Vladimir Chernikov Club Ajedrez Fomento de Gandia 2224
14112914
Inscrito
15Aaron Bendayan Claros Club Escacs la Vila 2202
3803392
Inscrito
16Jhonny Alberto Leal Uribe El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 2200
3908844
Inscrito
17Nassim Zrikem Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 2199
9002693
Inscrito
18Silvia Donate Moreno C.A. Silla - Integrant Colectius 2146
24581887
Inscrito
19Luis Montesinos Diaz Club Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises 2127
24553468
Inscrito
20Jose Joaquín Hernández Torralba Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 2118
32030770
Inscrito
21Rosendo Barberá Estellés Club Ajedrez Ateneo Marítimo 2104
2201046
Inscrito
22David Jordan Martinez Club Ajedrez Círculo Mercantil de Castellón 2101
2283964
Inscrito
23Alejandro Yuste Valenzuela C.A. Silla - Integrant Colectius 2093
54535760
Inscrito
24Javier Castellano López Club Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises 2079
54532434
Inscrito
25Enrique Hompanera López Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 2034
22239774
Inscrito
26Vlad Ionut Bercaru Club Ajedrez Monteolivete 2026
54579546
Inscrito
27Ramón Blanco Solaz Club Ajedrez Aldaia Educart 2014
22275452
Inscrito
28David Martinez Villena Club Ajedrez Alaquàs 2012
2284022
Inscrito
29David Donate Moreno Club Escacs Vila-real 1990
24580171
Inscrito
30Jesus Ontañon Gomez Club Ajedrez Ciudad de Manises 1987
2298902
Inscrito
31Saul Perez Travieso El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 1975
24528234
Inscrito
32Sergio Gimeno Simo Club Escacs Vila-real 1972
22293965
Inscrito
33Juan Muñoz Aparici El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 1963
24528218
Inscrito
34Néstor Emmanuel Méndez Giménez Club Deportivo Basilio 1959
54702720
Inscrito
35Lucas Deusa Ballesteros Club Ajedrez Alaquàs 1955
54535964
Inscrito
36Cesar Camison Zornoza Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 1940
24580376
Inscrito
37Luis Martinez Cuevas Club Ajedrez Albal 1936
2274485
Inscrito
38Antonio Selva Salvador Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 1933
2223821
Inscrito
39Birjkumar Hassomal Daswani Club Ajedrez Dama Roja 1931
2224356
Inscrito
40Pau Camarillas Castellano Club Escacs Vila-real 1929
24581798
Inscrito
41Stepan Bukharkov Club Escacs Xàbia 1924
34346643
Inscrito
42Aitor Viciano Barrachina Club Escacs Vila-real 1919
2246872
Inscrito
43Guillermo Beneyto de Ramon Club Deportivo Basilio 1911
54533244
Inscrito
44Alvaro Garcia de la Fuente Club Deportivo Basilio 1910
32083980
Inscrito
45Mateo Sena Casas Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1907
54561655
Inscrito
46Pablo Silviu Antoneac Antoneac Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1898
54563070
Inscrito
47Ernesto Miguel Rodríguez Rodríguez Club Ajedrez Benetússer 1897
523051752
Inscrito
48Miguel Sala Esquiva Club Deportivo Basilio 1877
54766745
Inscrito
49Ana Erades Berenguer Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1875
32014929
Inscrito
50Ignacio Alonso Igual El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 1871
2269813
Inscrito
51Daniela Brenda Custard Gascó Club Ajedrez Gestalguinos 1866
2271281
Inscrito
52Jose Melchor Conejero Gimenez Independiente 1865
2253950
Inscrito
53Jaime Benedito Salavert Independiente 1862
2253933
Inscrito
54Javier Gadea Guerrero Club Escacs Drac Negre 1857
54582091
Inscrito
55Lucas Morera Roda Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 1829
54747058
Inscrito
56Jordi Muñoz Dodim Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1821
54748208
Inscrito
57Carles Mellado Sais Club Ajedrez Alzira 1821
54590299
Inscrito
58Juan Nieto Fresneda C. A. Mislata Inforchess.com 1790
54772702
Inscrito
59Eloy Mezquita Salas Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1780
94714738
Inscrito
60Filip Antonio Ilinca Ilinca Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1771
54775167
Inscrito
61Daniel Lopez Gil Club Ajedrez Alto Palancia 1756
54562856
Inscrito
62Álvaro Lluna Castilla Club Ajedrez Benetússer 1755
523067233
Inscrito
63Álvaro Sánchez Lake Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1750
54562325
Inscrito
64Ernesto Pradas Soria Independiente 1744
2271923
Inscrito
65Ramón Soliva Ruiz Club Ajedrez Ateneo Marítimo 1741
32043376
Inscrito
66Luis Marques Montolio Club Ajedrez Ateneo Marítimo 1724
22244450
Inscrito
67Manuel Pablo Mira Almira Club Ajedrez Alzira 1724
94757046
Inscrito
68Jose Oscar Perez Pinazo El Prat-lliria G. Benimaclet 1724
24528200
Inscrito
69Jose Miguel Vila Todosantos C.A. Silla - Integrant Colectius 1722
2247240
Inscrito
70Arys Pérez Fernández Club de Ajedrez EDAPA 1711
54782961
Inscrito
71Germán Porras Boronat Club Ajedrez Alzira 1709
24508624
Inscrito
72Rafa Fornas Bellido Club Ajedrez Dama Roja 1685
54744865
Inscrito
73Francisco Esteban Moreno Independiente 1680
2249286
Inscrito
74Guillermo Bou Puchalt Club Ajedrez Massanassa 1680
523055367
Inscrito
75Yeva Yeghikyan Club Deportivo Basilio 1665
54532019
Inscrito
76Isabel Colomer Martínez Club Escacs Carcaixent 1656
54701651
Inscrito
77Jose Alfonso Antonino Dunai Club Ajedrez Jaque Mate Torrent 1650
94757267
Inscrito
78Daniel Antonino Dunai Club Ajedrez Jaque Mate Torrent 1643
94757259
Inscrito
79Fernando Sanchis Fernandez C.A. Silla - Integrant Colectius 1635
658405
Inscrito
80José Manuel Pasamar Fernández Club Ajedrez Torrefiel 1628
54745071
Inscrito
81Aarón Vico Bueso Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1628
54585155
Inscrito
82Vicente López Benlloch Club Escacs Vila-real 1603
22280820
Inscrito
83Antonio Selva Viu Club Ajedrez Andreu Paterna 1599
24529222
Inscrito
84Julián Torrijos Alhambra Club Ajedrez Torrefiel 1582
22231170
Inscrito
85 Diego Prieto Íñiguez Independiente 1582
523084006
Inscrito
86Fran Gomez Puerta Club Deportivo Basilio 1575
523056266
Inscrito
87Antonio Lopez Andres Independiente 1554
94774943
Inscrito
88Boheng Zhou Club Ajedrez Jaque Mate Torrent 1552
94757305
Inscrito
89Igor Saushkin Club Ajedrez Ateneo Marítimo 1548
55790895
Inscrito
90Guillem Puchades Señorales Club Deportivo Basilio 1538
94775176
Inscrito
91Héctor Santander Puig Club Escacs Camp de Morvedre 1534
54773164
Inscrito
92Pedro Sanchez Garrido Club Ajedrez Aldaia Educart 1454
523056029
Inscrito
93Claudio Osuna Franco Club Ajedrez Alaquàs 1448
22241019
Inscrito
94Luis Trullenque García Club Ajedrez Quart 1405
24582204
Inscrito
95Benjamin Chardi Club Deportivo Basilio 1393
54792584
Inscrito
96Arnau Salvador Tejedor Club Escacs Benimodo
523066300
Inscrito
97Antonio Puig García Club Ajedrez Ateneo Marítimo
523066415
Inscrito
98Bartłomiej Niedbala Poland
21834008
Inscrito
99Artem Omelja Ukraine
14119846
Inscrito
100Tarini Goyal UTD
5082749
Inscrito
101Richard Pijl SV de Raadsheer
1073397
Inscrito
102Jose Javier Gonzalez Castillo Puerta Elvira
24596256
Inscrito
103Josep Manuel Lopez Martinez Villa de la Zubia
2212943
Inscrito
104Lali Bibilashvili Georgia
13604236
Inscrito
105Yaniela Forgas Moreno Cuba
3508072
Inscrito
106Lelys Stanley Martinez Duany Cuba
3504727
Inscrito
107Kavin Venkatesan Ireland
2512602
Inscrito
108Abraham Stanley Martinez Forgas Cuba
3536203
Inscrito
109Alex Garrido Outon Magic Extremadura
24516279
Inscrito
110Tatev Abrahamyan USA
13301918
Inscrito
111Shreyas Seshadri Nallore India
25683900
Inscrito
112Igor Kowalski Poland
1172468
Inscrito
113Patryk Chylewski Poland
1186191
Inscrito
114Alexander Alexander Ucrania
14103052
Inscrito
115Jorge Garcia Fuentes CLUB AJEDREZ TERUEL
32052421
Inscrito
116Zuzanna Adamczyk Polonia
1187570
Inscrito
117Konstantin Kavutskiy USA
2026384
Inscrito
118Cesar Manuel Tamames Soria Cuba
3529169
Inscrito
119Stefan Djuric Serbia
900133
Inscrito
120Dmitriy Danilenko Ukraine
14120844
Inscrito
121Mario Munno Moyano Ciudad Real
523001097
Inscrito
122Maria Angeles Sanchez Garcia Magic
22214020
Inscrito
123Szymon Rudowski Jelonka Jelenia Góra
2085380
Inscrito
124Sergio Trigo Urquillo Sestao
2262436
Inscrito
125Daniel Romero Pallares Palacio de Pioneros
32025637
Inscrito
126Mauro Alonso Gimenez Gerunda
54539412
Inscrito
127Mikael Näslund Kristallens SK
1708260
Inscrito
128Michael Mattsson SS 4 Springare
1708961
Inscrito
129Ruben Micciche 209 THE BELGIAN CC
246115
Inscrito
130Francsco Fiorito Argentina
180165
Inscrito
131Fabian Fiorito Torre Blanca
100200
Inscrito
132Joaquin Fiorito Torre Blanca
180173
Inscrito
133Bernardo Cesar Maestre CIUDAD DE HUELVA
24542547
Inscrito
134David Arroyo Rodríguez Basauri
94760365
Inscrito
135Andreas Persson Kristallens SK
1707957
Inscrito
136Deyan Kostov CEG
30909015
Inscrito
137Jussi Jakenberg SS 4 Springare
1710931
Inscrito
138Kiril Kostov CEG
2933926
Inscrito
139Arad Nazari Iran
12577324
Inscrito
140Mobina Alinasab Iran
12528897
Inscrito
141Mahdi Gholami Orimi Iran
12558486
Inscrito
142Petro Golubka Ucrania
14114224
Inscrito
143Gabriel Pérez Pérez Ébano Barrio Nuevo
32089147
Inscrito
144Ariadna de la Riva Real Andorra
6901018
Inscrito
145Andrea Henderson de la Fuente Andorra
32096577
Inscrito
146Josep Maria Ribera Veganzones Andorra
6900763
Inscrito
147Serni Ribera Veganzones Andorra
6900860
Inscrito
148Ibragim Khamrakulov Platja d Aro
14200295
Inscrito
149Maciej Klekowski Poland
1132717
Inscrito
150Meelis Kanep Estonia
4501047
Inscrito
151Tarvo Seeman Estonia
4500547
Inscrito
152Thalia Cervantes Landeiro USA
3520498
Inscrito
153Kamil Kaliszuk Polonia
21870160
Inscrito
154Fredrik Lindh Suecia
1707884
Inscrito
155Ronald Koehler Wiesbaden SV 1885
4623673
Inscrito
156Erdene Baasansuren Mongolia
4902084
Inscrito
157Salvador G del Rio de Angelis Argentina
2203138
Inscrito
158Armando Serrano Lombillo -
527003523
Inscrito
159Pier Luigi Basso Italia
866970
Inscrito
160Dragos Ceres Moldavia
13905864
Inscrito
161Claudio Minzer Argentina
103055
Inscrito
162Willyam Espinoza Palomino Peru
3804852
Inscrito
163Ruslan Selimov CREC Charleroi
277495
Inscrito
164Olexiy Bilych Ucrania
14156504
Inscrito
165Radoslaw Barski Polonia
1131710
Inscrito
166Vega Gutierrez Belinda GRANDAMA
2229994
Inscrito
167Ivan Kukushkin Latvia
11634103
Inscrito
168Jimena Pérez García C.A Caissa Enroque
24517127
Inscrito
169Nerea Gallego Moreno Torredelcampo
94772738
Inscrito